Rozpis zápasů

Play-off 25.11.2018


  1. kolo 8.1.-28.1.  
OWB 9 1:2 Angels 8
Raider 10 2:0 Thot 7
Meteor 11 0:1 Rošťáci 6
Slavoj 12 0:3 Voňavci 5
Dice 13 1:0 (K) Jeruz 4
Sparta 14 2:0 Stoners 3
Empty 15 1:0 Rain 2
Chaos 16 bye  

 

  2. kolo 29.1.-18.2.  
  bye Empty 15
Sparta 14 3:0 Chaos 16
Rain 2 2:3 Dice 13
Slavoj 12 0:0 Stoners 3
Jeruz 4 1:2 Meteor 11
Raider 10 1:2 Voňavci 5
Rošťáci 6 2:0 OWB 9
Angels 8 1:1 Thot 7

 

  3. kolo 19.2.-11.3.  
Sparta 14 bye  
Dice 13 1:2 Empty 15
Chaos 16 2:1 Slavoj 12
Meteor 11 1:0 Rain 2
Stoners 3 1:1 Raider 10
OWB 9 0:2 Jeruz 4
Voňavci 5 0:1 Angels 8
Thot 7 2:0 Rošťáci 6

 

  4. kolo 12.3.-1.4.  
  bye Dice 13
Slavoj 12 0:1 Sparta 14
Empty 15 0:2 Meteor 11
Raider 10 1:2 Chaos 16
Rain 2 0:2 OWB 9
Angels 8 2:0 Stoners 3
Jeruz 4 2:0 Thot 7
Rošťáci 6 1:0 Voňavci 5

 

  5. kolo 2.4.-22.4.  
Slavoj 12 bye  
Meteor 11 1:3 Dice 13
Sparta 14 1:1 Raider 10
OWB 9 1:0 Empty 15
Chaos 16 0:2 Angels 8
Thot 7 1:0 Rain 2
Stoners 3 0:2 Rošťáci 6
Voňavci 5 1:2 Jeruz 4

 

  6. kolo 23.4.-13.5.  
  bye Meteor 11
Raider 10 0:1 Slavoj 12
Dice 13 2:1 OWB 9
Angels 8 2:0 Sparta 14
Empty 15 2:1 Thot 7
Rošťáci 6 1:0 Chaos 16
Rain 2 0:2 Voňavci 5
Jeruz 4 0:1 (K) Stoners 3

 

  7. kolo 14.5.-3.6.  
Raider 10 bye  
OWB 9 1:2 Meteor 11
Slavoj 12 0:2 Angels 8
Thot 7 2:1 Dice 13
Sparta 14 2:1 Rošťáci 6
Voňavci 5 0:0 Empty 15
Chaos 16 2:1 Jeruz 4
Stoners 3 1:0 Rain 2

 

  8. kolo 4.6.-24.6.  
  bye OWB 9
Angels 8 1:1 Raider 10
Meteor 11 2:0 Thot 7
Rošťáci 6 1:1 Slavoj 12
Dice 13 2:2 Voňavci 5
Jeruz 4 4:0 Sparta 14
Empty 15 2:0 Stoners 3
Rain 2 0:1 Chaos 16

 

  9. kolo 25.6.-15.7.  
Angels 8 bye  
Thot 7 0:1 OWB 9
Raider 10 1:4 Rošťáci 6
Voňavci 5 -:- Meteor 11
Slavoj 12 1:2 Jeruz 4
Stoners 3 1:2 Dice 13
Sparta 14 1:1 Rain 2
Chaos 16 -:- Empty 15

 

  10. kolo 16.7.-5.8.  
  bye Thot 7
Rošťáci 6 0:1 Angels 8
OWB 9 -:- Voňavci 5
Jeruz 4 -:- Raider 10
Meteor 11 -:- Stoners 3
Rain 2 0:2 Slavoj 12
Dice 13 -:- Chaos 16
Empty 15 -:- Sparta 14

 

  11. kolo 5.8.-26.8.  
Rošťáci 6 bye  
Voňavci 5 -:- Thot 7
Angels 8 -:- Jeruz 4
Stoners 3 -:- OWB 9
Raider 10 -:- Rain 2
Chaos 16 -:- Meteor 11
Slavoj 12 -:- Empty 15
Sparta 14 -:- Dice 13

 

  12. kolo 27.8.-16.9.  
  bye Voňavci 5
Chaos  -:- OWB
Stoners -:- Thot
Meteor -:- Sparta
Dice -:- Slavoj
Empty -:- Raider
Rain -:- Angels
Jeruz -:- Rostaci

 

  13. kolo 17.9.-7.10.  
Jeruz 4 bye  
Sparta -:- OWB
Chaos -:- Thot
Stoners -:- Vonavci
Rostaci -:- Rain
Angels -:- Empty
Raider -:- Dice
Slavoj   Meteor

 

  14. kolo 8.10.-28.10.  
  bye Stoners 3
Vonavci -:- Chaos
Thot -:- Sparta
OWB -:- Slavoj
Meteor -:- Raider
Dice -:- Angels
Empty -:- Rostaci
Rain -:- Jeruz

 

  15. kolo 29.10.-18.11.  
  bye Rain
Raider -:- OWB
Slavoj -:- Thot
Sparta -:- Vonavci
Chaos -:- Stoners
Jeruz -:- Empty
Rostaci -:- Dice
Angels -:- Meteor
 

Play-off 25.11.2018

 

  13. kolo 17.9.-7.10.  
  -:-  
  -:-  
  -:-  
  -:-  
  -:-  
  -:-