Rozpis zápasů

 
Ligovou tabulku naleznete zde

Play-off ??.??.2020

 

  1. kolo (1.1.-22.1.2020)  
Egos 2:1 Ravens
Elements 2:0 Benders
Oceláři 2:0 Kavalíři
Mogorlet 1:3 Kodo
Vult 1:1 Baalz
Papageien 3:1 Lhota
Sparta 1:1 Nation
XXX 0:1 Undertakers

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  2. kolo (23.1.-13.2.2020)  
Mogorlet 2:1 Ravens
Baalz 1:2 Kavalíři
Elements 1:0 Papageien
Nation 2:0 Egos
Benders   3:1 XXX
Undertakers 1:1 Oceláři
Kodo 1:0 Sparta
Lhota 1:1 Vult

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  3. kolo (14.2.-6.3.2020)  
Papageien 2:0 Ravens
Nation 2:1 Baalz
Mogorlet 1:0 XXX
Undertakers 1:1 Kavalíři
Elements 1:1 Sparta
Lhota 2:0 Egos
Benders 0:1 Vult
Kodo 1:1 Oceláři

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  4. kolo (7.3.-31.5.2020)  
Ravens 1:1 Undertakers
Sparta 2:0 XXX
Nation 1:1 Lhota
Vult 2:1 Papageien
Baalz 2:0 Kodo
Oceláři 2:0 Mogorlet
Kavalíři 3:1 Benders
Egos 1:2 Elements

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  5. kolo (1.6.-21.6.2020)  
Sparta 1:1 Ravens
Lhota 2:1 Undertakers
XXX 0:2 Vult
Kodo 1:2 Nation
Papageien 2:1 Oceláři
Benders 1:2 Baalz
Mogorlet 1:0 Egos
Elements 1:1 Kavalíři

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  6. kolo (22.6.-12.7.2020)  
Kavalíři 1:1 Ravens
Mogorlet 0:2 Elements
Egos 0:4 Baalz
Papageien 2:0 Benders
Oceláři 2:0 Nation
XXX 1:1 Kodo
Vult 1:1 Undertakers
Sparta 0:2 Lhota

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  7. kolo (13.7.-2.8.2020)  
Oceláři 2:1 Ravens
Benders 1:2 Kodo
Vult 2:1 Egos
Elements 1:1 Lhota
Sparta 1:1 Kavalíři
Mogorlet 1:1 Undertakers
XXX 1:2 Baalz
Papageien 2:1 Nation

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  8. kolo (3.8.-23.8.2020)  
Ravens 3:1 Benders
Egos 0:1 Oceláři
Kodo 0:2 Elements
Kavalíři 1:1 Vult
Lhota 3:0 Mogorlet
Baalz 2:0 Sparta
Undertakers 1:1 Papageien
Nation -:- XXX

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  9. kolo (24.8.-13.9.2020)  
XXX -:- Ravens
Undertakers 1:1 Nation
Papageien -:- Sparta
Lhota -:- Baalz
Mogorlet 0:0 Vult
Kodo 1:1 Kavalíři
Elements 2:0 Oceláři
Benders 4:1 Egos

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  10. kolo (14.9.-4.10.2020)  
Ravens -:- Nation
XXX -:- Papageien
Baalz -:- Undertakers
Sparta -:- Mogorlet
Kavalíři -:- Lhota
Vult -:- Elements
Egos -:- Kodo
Oceláři -:- Benders

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  11. kolo (5.10.-25.10.2020)  
Ravens -:- Elements
Kavalíři -:- Egos
Benders -:- Mogorlet
Baalz -:- Oceláři
Kodo -:- Papageien
Nation -:- Vult
Lhota -:- XXX
Undertakers -:- Sparta

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  12. kolo (26.10.-15.11.2020)  
Vult -:- Ravens
Kodo -:- Lhota
Sparta -:- Oceláři
Benders -:- Unertakers
XXX -:- Egos
Elements -:- Nation
Papageien -:- Kavalíři
Mogorlet -:- Baalz

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  13. kolo (16.11.-6.12.2020)  
Ravens -:- Kodo
Oceláři -:- Vult
Lhota -:- Benders
Egos -:- Sparta
Undertakers -:- Elements
Kavalíři -:- XXX
Nation -:- Mogorlet
Baalz -:- Papageien

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  14. kolo (7.12.-27.12.2020)  
Ravens -:- Lhota
Vult -:- Sparta
Undertakers -:- Kodo
Oceláři -:- XXX
Nation -:- Benders
Egos -:- Papageien
Baalz -:- Elements
Kavalíři -:- Mogorlet

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
  15. kolo (28.12.-17.1.2020)  
Ravens -:- Baalz
Papageien -:- Mogorlet
Kavalíři -:- Nation
XXX -:- Elements
Egos -:- Undertakers
Sparta -:- Benders
Oceláři -:- Lhota
Vult -:- Kodo

1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně
 
1. kolo (7.1. - 27.1. 2019)
BDSM-:-StonersEmpty-:-EgosKavalíři-:-KodoDice-:-SlavojSparta-:-LifeVoňavci-:-ElementsKislev-:-RaiderVult-:-Umělkyně